Unsere Teams im Golfjahr 2015

tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png

DMM Herren

 

Captain

Günter Jansen

Spieltermin

18.-21.06.2015

GC Gütersloh



tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png

DGL Herren Landesliga

Gruppe 6

 

Captain

Thomas Döpp
Spieltermine:
17.05.2015 GC Haus Bey
31.05.2015 Heimspiel
28.06.2015 GSV Düsseldorf
19.06.2015 GC Schloß Myllendonk
02.08.2015 GC Golf & Moore
 
   
 

tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png

DGL Damen Gr. 6

Gruppenliga

 

Captains:

Tanja Nowak

Andrea Kuhn

Spieltermine:

17.05.,2015 GC Issum
28.06.2015 Heimspiel
31.05.2015 GC Röttgersbach
19.07.2015 GC Schloss Horst
02.08.2015 Niederrheinischen GC Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 65 1
 
Captains:
G.Jansen
U.Wittkämper
Spieltermine:
30.04.2015 GC Mülheim-Raffelberg
11.06.2015 GC Hösel
25.06.2015 GC Mühlheim
09.07.2015 Heimspiel
06.08.2015 GC Oberhausen
20.08.2015 Etuf Essen
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 65  2
Captain:
Rudiger Borchardt
Spieltermine:
30.04.2015 GC Issum
11.06.2015 GC Hünxerwald
25.06.2015 GC Rittergut Birkhof
09.07.2015 Heimspiel
06.08.2015 LGC Schloss Moyland
20.08.2015 GC Klosterkamp
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 50  1
 
Captains:
Uwe Kleinwechter
Dieter Spielmann
Spieltermine:
29.04.2015 Kölner Golf- Landclub
09.05.2015 Heimspiel
13.06.2015 Am Alten Flies
18.07.2015 Castrop Rauxel
15.08.2015 Krefeld Linn
02.09.2015 Düsseldorf
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 50 2
Captains:
Klaus Schappert
Harald Tepass
Spieltermine:
29.04.2015 GC Weseler Wald
09.05.2015 Heimspiel
13.06.2015 GC Velbert
18.07.2015 GC Schloss Haag
15.08.2015 GC Münster Wilkinghege
05.09.2015 GSV Issum
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Damen AK 50 Gr. 5 E
Captain:
Renate Görgen
Spieltermine:
28.04.2015 GC Haus Bey
12.05.2015 GC Rittergut Birkhof
02.06.2015 Heimspiel
11.08.2015 GC Elmpter Wald
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 35  1
Captain:
Spieltermine:
02.05.2015 LGC Schloss Moyland
09.05.2015 GC Ahaus
13.06.2015 GC Essen-Heidhausen
04.07.2015 GC Haan-Düsseltal
22.08.2015 GC Hünxerwald
05.09.2015 Heimspiel

 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Herren AK 35  2

Captain:

Thomas Döpp

Spieltermine:
02.05.2015 GC Elfrather Mühle
05.09.2015 Krefelder GC
13.06.2015 GC Stadtwald Krefeld
04.07.2015 GC Schloss Haag
22.08.2015 GC Hünxerwald
05.09.2015 Heimspiel
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Damen AK 35
 
Captains:
Tanja Nowak
Andrea Kuhn


Spieltermine:
09.05.2015 GC Schwarze Heide
13.06.2015 GC Issum
04.07.2015 GC Haus Leythe 1
22.08.2015 Heimspiel
05.09.2015 GC Schloß Westerholt 
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Schniewindmannschaft
Captain
Thomas Döpp
Spieltermin:
07.06.2015
GC Elfrather Mühle
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
Junioren Gr. C
 
Captain:
Uwe Wortmann
Spieltermine
25.04.2015 Rheine-Mesum
09.05.2015 GC Klosterkamp
14.06.2015 Heimspiel
21.06.2015 GC Meerbusch
16.08.2015 GC Leverkusen
13.09.2015 GSV Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
1.Jugend Landesliga
Gruppe F
Captain:
Spieltermine:
25.04.2015 Krefelder GC
14.05.2015 Heimspiel
27.06.2015 GC Issum
23.08.2015 GC Wasserburg Anholt
06.09.2015 GC Schloss Haag
 
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
2. Jugend Bezirksliga
Gruppe K
Captain:
Spieltermine:
19.04.2015 LGC Schloß Moyland
14.05.2015 GC Am Klosterkamp
06.06.2015 Heimspiel
06.09.2015 GC Schloss Haag
 
 
 
 
tl_files/gcopdeniep/layout/Logos/logo 0p de niep.png
3. Jugend Bezirksliga
Gruppe M
Captain:
Spieltermine:
19.04.2015 GC Duvenhof
25.4.2015 Krefelder GC
06.06.2015 Heimspiel
23.08.2015 GC Niederrhein Duisburg
06.09.2015 GC Wildenrath